NEWS

Constituency

Panchayat Samiti Members

Taluka Gan Name Member Name Contact Number
Mulshi Ambawane Ravindra Kandhare 9422322460
  Paud Mrs Ujjwala Pingale 9923166818
  Maan Mrs. Sarika Mandekar 9822338287
  Pirangut Mrs. Savita Pawle 8605267575
  Kasar Amboli Mahadev Kondhrer 9960369169
       
Haveli Uttamnagar Nitin Dangat 9011050385
  Kondhwe Dhawade Mrs Rakhi Tagunde 8605674191
       
Daund Gopalwadi Mrs Rohini Pawar 9730304444
  Rajegaon navneet Jadhav 9921390033
  Rawangaon Mrs Shobha Shinde 904964406
  Nangaon Mrs Nita Khaladkar 94210003
  Khamgaon Dattatray Thorat 9890588927
  Yavat Kundalik Khutwad 9922500022
  Kurkumbh Mrs Asha Dembalkar 89422353465
       
Purandar Dive Mrs Gauri Kunjir 9422986888
  Malsdhiras Manikrao Zende  
  Kolvihir Mrs Anjanabai Bhor  
       
Bhor Bhongwali Mrs Sunita Bathe 8805818283
  Sangamner Mrs Nanda Shedge 9766084128
  Utroli Ranjit Shivtare 9822829782
  Kari Santosh Ghorpade 9921616161
       
Baramati Jalgaon Supe Dattatray Londhe 9764483152
  Jalochi Dipak Malgunde 9823064592
  Malad Mrs Sangita Dhawan 9372457930
  Malegaon Budrukh Sudarshana Pradip Taware 9657201199
  Morgaon Mrs Amruta Garde 9764001010
  Pandare Rekha Sonawane 9822870595
  Wadgaon Nimbalkar Avinash Shinde 9850799737
  Sangvi Karan Khalate 9975240000
  Gunawadi Dr Pratibha Membse 9890117025
  Nirawagaj Anil Sorte 9850177787
       
Indapur Walchandnagar Suhas Dombale 9623588157
  Kalas Nivrutti Gaikwad  
  Bhigwan Meghnath Bandgar  
  Sansar Suvarna Nimbalkar  
  Lasurne Vaishali Nimbalkar 9960961010